Siegerliste Clubmeisterschaften

2016 Clubmeisterschaft Marcel Brandenburg
CM Damen Julia Schrade
Sportfahrer Tom Kleingries
Jugend Jan Anders
2015 Clubmeisterschaft Kirsten Hasenpusch
CM Damen Kirsten Hasenpusch
Sportfahrer Simon Vogthofer
Jugend Jan Anders
2014 Clubmeisterschaft Herbert Geitz
CM Damen Kirsten Hasenpusch
Sportfahrer Simon Vogthofer
Jugend Jan Anders
2013 Clubmeisterschaft Florian Diedrich
CM Damen Julia Schrade
Sportfahrer Tim Becker
Jugend Ilkan-Emre Ok
2012 Clubmeisterschaft Klaus Hasenpusch
CM Damen Birgit Klein
Sportfahrer Tim Becker
Jugend Jan Anders
2011 Clubmeisterschaft Florian Diedrich
CM Damen Jaqueline Kardonas
Sportfahrer Tim Becker
Jugend Jan Anders
2010 Clubmeisterschaft Spiros Kardonas
CM Damen Kirsten Hasenpusch
Sportfahrer Tim Becker
Jugend Tilo Klein
2009 Clubmeisterschaft Herbet Geitz
CM Damen Jaqueline Kardonas
Sportfahrer Tim Becker
Jugend Noah de Padova
2008 Clubmeisterschaft Bernd Schrade
CM Damen Angelika Müller
Sportfahrer Tim Becker
Jugend Marcel Brandenburg
2007 Clubmeisterschaft Klaus Hasenpusch
CM Damen Petra Bozat
Sportfahrer Carina Hasenpusch
Jugend Kirsten Hasenpusch
2006 Clubmeisterschaft Klaus Hasenpusch
CM Damen Gabriele Ranft
Sportfahrer Benjamin Kettler
Jugend Carina Hasenpusch
2005 Clubmeisterschaft Klaus Hasenpusch
CM Damen Angela Gösser
Sportfahrer Stephan Hojdem
Jugend Kirsten Hasenpusch
2004 Clubmeisterschaft Bernd Schrade
CM Damen Petra Kalthaus
Sportfahrer Stephan Hojdem
Jugend Nick Wolinda
2003 Clubmeisterschaft Bernd Schrade
CM Damen Kerstin Wiemann
Sportfahrer Stephan Hojdem
Jugend Stephan Hojdem
2002 Clubmeisterschaft Klaus Hasenpusch
CM Damen Angelika Kettler
Sportfahrer Benjamin Kettler
Jugend Nick Wolinda
2001 Clubmeisterschaft Marcus Brinker
CM Damen Nicole Welzel
Sportfahrer Marcel Pixberg
Jugend Florian Diedrich
2000 Clubmeisterschaft Chris Pollex
CM Damen Ilka Hunter
Sportfahrer Marcel Pixberg
Jugend
1999 Clubmeisterschaft Peter Renfort
CM Damen Gisela Kippe
Sportfahrer Jürgen Steinmann
Jugend
1998 Clubmeisterschaft Marcus Brinker
CM Damen Renate Blankenagel
Sportfahrer Peter Renfort
Jugend
1997 Clubmeisterschaft Dominik Kraatz
CM Damen Petra Hasenpusch
Sportfahrer Peter Renfort
Jugend
1996 Clubmeisterschaft Klaus Hasenpusch
CM Damen Petra Hasenpusch
Sportfahrer Peter Renfort
Jugend
1995 Clubmeisterschaft Peter Renfort
CM Damen Gisela Kippe
Sportfahrer Peter Renfort
1994 Clubmeisterschaft Frank Stedler
CM Damen Ulrike Geitz
Sportfahrer Peter Renfort
1993 Clubmeisterschaft Klaus Hasenpusch
CM Damen Ulrike Geitz
Sportfahrer Reinhard Brundaler
1992 Clubmeisterschaft Klaus Hasenpusch
CM Damen Annette Schmidt
Sportfahrer Hermann Wittor / Wilfried Kippe
1991 Clubmeisterschaft Bernd Schrade
CM Damen Annette Schmidt
Sportfahrer Michael Rehrmann / Robert Brinker
1990 Clubmeisterschaft Martin Bernadowitz
CM Damen Heike Göpfert
Sportfahrer Michael Rehrmann / Robert Brinker
1989 Clubmeisterschaft Heinz-Willi Roehle
CM Damen Ulrike Geitz
Sportfahrer Stefan Kunze
1988 Clubmeisterschaft Klaus Hasenpusch
CM Damen Ulrike Geitz
Sportfahrer Reinhard Brundaler